Cookie- og Privatlivspolitik

Introduktion
Når du besøger vores website indsamles der oplysninger om dig, som bruges til at tilpasse og forbedre vores indhold og til at øge værdien af de annoncer, der vises på siden. Hvis du ikke ønsker, at der indsamles oplysninger, bør du slette dine cookies (se vejledning) og undlade videre brug af websitet. Nedenfor har vi uddybet, hvilke informationer der indsamles, deres formål og hvilke tredjeparter, der har adgang til dem.

Cookies
Websitet anvender ”cookies”, der er en tekstfil, som gemmes på din computer, mobil el. tilsvarende med det formål at genkende den, huske indstillinger, udføre statistik og målrette annoncer. Cookies kan ikke indeholde skadelig kode som f.eks. virus.

Det er muligt at slette eller blokere for cookies. Se vejledning: http://minecookies.org/cookiehandtering

Hvis du sletter eller blokerer cookies vil annoncer kunne blive mindre relevante for dig og optræde hyppigere. Du kan desuden risikere at websitet ikke fungerer optimalt samt at der er indhold, du ikke kan få adgang til.

Websitet indeholder cookies fra tredjeparter, der i varierende omfang kan omfatte:

  • Google Analytics
  • Google Adsense
  • Partner-Ads.com
  • Facebook

Personoplysninger

Generelt
Personoplysninger er alle slags informationer, der i et eller andet omfang kan henføres til dig. Når du benytter vores website indsamler og behandler vi en række sådanne informationer. Det sker f.eks. ved alm. tilgang af indhold, hvis du tilmelder dig vores nyhedsbrev, deltager i konkurrencer eller undersøgelser, registrerer dig som bruger eller abonnent, øvrig brug af services eller foretager køb via websitet.

Vi indsamler og behandler typisk følgende typer af oplysninger: Et unikt ID og tekniske oplysninger om din computer, tablet eller mobiltelefon, dit IP-nummer, geografisk placering, samt hvilke sider du klikker på (interesser). I det omfang du selv giver eksplicit samtykke hertil og selv indtaster informationerne behandles desuden: Navn, telefonnummer, e-mail, adresse og betalingsoplysninger. Det vil typisk være i forbindelse med oprettelse af login eller ved køb.

Sikkerhed
Vi har truffet tekniske og organisatoriske foranstaltninger mod, at dine oplysninger hændeligt eller ulovligt bliver slettet, offentliggjort, fortabt, forringet eller kommer til uvedkommendes kendskab, misbruges eller i øvrigt behandles i strid med lovgivningen.

Formål
Oplysningerne bruges til at identificere dig som bruger og vise dig de annoncer, som vil have størst sandsynlighed for at være relevante for dig, at registrere dine køb og betalinger, samt at kunne levere de services, du har efterspurgt, som f.eks. at fremsende et nyhedsbrev. Herudover anvender vi oplysningerne til at optimere vores services og indhold.

Periode for opbevaring
Oplysningerne opbevares i det tidsrum, der er tilladt i henhold til lovgivningen, og vi sletter dem, når de ikke længere er nødvendige. Perioden afhænger af karakteren af oplysningen og baggrunden for opbevaring. Det er derfor ikke muligt at angive en generel tidsramme for, hvornår informationer slettes.

Videregivelse af oplysninger
Data om din brug af websitet, hvilke annoncer, du modtager og evt. klikker på, geografisk placering, køn og alderssegment m.v. videregives til tredjeparter i det omfang disse oplysninger er kendt. Du kan se hvilke tredjeparter, der er tale om, i afsnittet om ”Cookies” ovenfor. Oplysningerne anvendes til målretning af annoncering.

Vi benytter herudover en række tredjeparter til opbevaring og behandling af data. Disse behandler udelukkende oplysninger på vores vegne og må ikke anvende dem til egne formål.

Videregivelse af personoplysninger som navn og e-mail m.v. vil kun ske, hvis du giver samtykke til det. Vi anvender kun databehandlere i EU eller i lande, der kan give dine oplysninger en tilstrækkelig beskyttelse.

Indsigt og klager
Du har ret til at få oplyst, hvilke personoplysninger, vi behandler om dig. Du kan desuden til enhver tid gøre indsigelse mod, at oplysninger anvendes. Du kan også tilbagekalde dit samtykke til, at der bliver behandlet oplysninger om dig. Hvis de oplysninger, der behandles om dig, er forkerte har du ret til at de bliver rettet eller slettet. Henvendelse herom kan ske til: [email protected] . Hvis du vil klage over vores behandling af dine personoplysninger, har du også mulighed for at tage kontakt til Datatilsynet.

Udgiver
Websitet ejes og publiceres af:

WM Media
Vinkelvej 16
6520 Toftlund

Tlf: 27588490
Email: [email protected]

Reklamer på denne side varetages af Ezoic – Annual request summary: http://g.ezoic.net/privacy/madformadelskere.dk/annualRequestSummary

 


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

madformadelskere.dk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Platform161 B.V.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Sitewit Corp
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
YouGov
Terminus Software Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Epsilon
Meetrics GmbH
Innovid LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Kargo Global Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
travel audience GmbH
Amazon Advertising
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Flashtalking, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
GeoEdge
xpln.ai SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
ARMIS SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Playrcart Limited
iProspect GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Keymantics
Smart Adserver
Magnite, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MPX GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
C WIRE AG
Exactag GmbH
AudienceRun corp
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Relevant Digital Oy
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
WebAds B.V
Happydemics
Quality Media Network GmbH
Amobee Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ADSOCY
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Snigel Web Services Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adssets AB
A.Mob
Triapodi Ltd.
DynAdmic
Opinary GmbH
Hyper LLC
twiago GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Passendo Aps
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Stream Eye OOD
MediaMath, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
ad6media
Norstat AS
plista GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Playwire LLC
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Kairion GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Petal Ads
Tredia Solutions SL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
Skoiy
ADventori SAS
HUMAN
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AdSpirit GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
GP One GmbH
PRECISO SRL
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Adikteev
Ermes
Good-Loop Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Konodrac S.L.
Dable Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Live Data Solutions SL
EMX Digital, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
Seven Technologies S.L.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Jampp LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adsolutions BV
Verasity Limited
LoopMe Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Strossle International AB
Papirfly AS
TOPBOX Inc.
ividence
YOC AG
Weborama
Hubvisor
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Jaduda GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Appush Technologies
GADSME
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ADWAYS SAS
Teads France SAS
Converge-Digital
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Playhill Limited
Reliz LTD
Cavai AS & UK
Adtriba GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Nativery Srl
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
GfK SE
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Query Click Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Readpeak Oy
AdsWizz Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Improve Digital
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ein Rad AB
Kwanko
DistroScale, Inc.
Claritas LLC
Media Square
Triple13 Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Duration Media, LLC.
ADRENALEAD
BSmartData GmbH
Realytics
IPONWEB GmbH
Apester Ltd
Oracle Advertising
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Sonobi, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adbility media GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Maximus Live LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Dianomi PLC
Fifty Technology Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AntVoice
video intelligence AG
Converto AG
Cluep LLC
Blue Billywig Group BV
digidip GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
PubMatic, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
GlobalWebIndex
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ogury Ltd.
Showheroes SE
DeepIntent, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Sportradar AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Placense Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
OneFootball GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Media16 ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Impactify SARL
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Unblockia SL
Smaato, Inc.
StackAdapt
Golden Bees
Reignn Platform Ltd
BusinessClick
AdColony, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Celtra, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Mediavine, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Synamedia
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
OpenX
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
ARKHEUS
EXADS
GroupM UK Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Adverty AB (publ)
NEXD
Comscore B.V.
Delta Projects AB
Nativo, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
MISSENA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Permutive Limited
Realeyes OU
Notify
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Vidcrunch LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
SoundCast
Aarki, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Taboola Europe Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Turk Telekom
WebMedia
Infolinks Media, LLC
digitalAudience B.V.
Inskin Media LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Adxperience SAS
Adnuntius AS
LifeStreet Corporation
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
MARKETPERF CORP
Alkimi
Unruly Group LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Salestring ApS
MEDIAMETRIE
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adomik
PIA Advertising GmbH
Attributy
mainADV Srl
SheMedia, LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
RevJet
PulsePoint, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ID Ward Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
RevX
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Covatic Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Pexi B.V.
Kochava Inc.
Kairos Fire
Samba TV, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Acxiom
TabMo SAS
JS Web Production
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Viznet
Octave IP Limited
Criteo SA
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Convo Ink
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Audience Network
Publisher First, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Videobyte Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Voxnest Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Adform A/S
Mobfox US LLC
Dentsu A/S
Better Ads GmbH
congstar GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Zemanta Inc.
Online Solution
Threedium
adQuery
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adventure Media
Adkernel LLC
Jellyfish France
Bucksense Inc
Madington
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Digital Squad
Onfocus (Adagio)
Duplo Media AS
Dentsu Italia SpA
CleverPush GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
KUPONA GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
1plusX AG
SmartyAds Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
IVO Media Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ViewPay
MyTraffic
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Gamesight Inc
Commanders Act
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Automattic Ads
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Traffective GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
adsquare GmbH
Adpone SL
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Baidu USA
Hurra Communications GmbH
INNITY
Blue
AdInMo LTD
Madison Logic, Inc.
Smart Traffik
The Trade Desk
Wunderkind Corporation
Eskimi
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
glomex GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Browsi
uppr GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Kubient Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Upwave Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Frii ApS
M32 Connect Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Audiohook Corporation
Boldwin LTD
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Truvid Inc.
Njuice AB
advanced store GmbH
Cint AB
BidMachine Inc.
Nielsen International SA
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
freenet DLS GmbH
Dynata LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
Publica LLC
33Across
Justpremium BV
Digital East GmbH
Audienzz AG
PML Innovative Media
GumGum, Inc.
Near Intelligence
Underdog Media LLC
remerge GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
GeoProve Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
AuDigent
Vyde Ltd.
Bidmatic Inc
OneTag Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bababam
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Eulerian Technologies
SunMedia
United Internet Media GmbH
Prebid.org
adnanny.com SLU
Kameleoon SAS
Quantcast
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Playad Media Group AB
Airnow Media Ltd
Objective Partners BV
ACTV8, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
audio content & control GmbH
Disqus
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Teavaro
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
agof studies
ShinyStat S.p.a.
lead alliance GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Synkd Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
NoBid, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Localsensor B.V.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Habu
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
TripleLift, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Content Ignite
Factor Eleven GmbH
Solution coupons
Project Agora Ltd
streaMonkey GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Clipr
Alphonso Inc
Emodo, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
McCann Discipline LTD
Sizmek by Amazon
LiveRamp
Smartology Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Novatiq limited
Skimbit Ltd
Natexo Spain
ADFI MEDIA SL
iPROM
AdView
smartclip Europe GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Ensighten
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Index Exchange, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Sirdata
ADUX
BLIINK SAS
Opti Digital SAS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Confiant Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
BEINTOO SPA
Between Exchange
Roq.ad Inc.
Permodo GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Adnami Aps
: Tappx
FeedAd GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Arrivalist Co.
Seenthis AB
Zeta Global
Amnet GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Kayzen
BILENDI SA
OnAudience Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Pure Local Media GmbH
belboon GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Vidoomy Media SL
Adhese
Next Media SRL
SelectMedia International LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AirGrid LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
AAX LLC
TX Group AG
Roku Advertising Services
Adludio Ltd.
Emerse Sverige AB
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
Yahoo EMEA Limited
BRICKS
dpa-infocom GmbH
Sublime
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Pelmorex Corp.
NextRoll, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Resono B.V.
Blis Global Limited
VECTAURY
INVIDI technologies AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Nubo LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Refine Direct Srl
RTB House S.A.
Avocet Systems Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Viafoura Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
MGID Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
BCOVERY SAS
mediarithmics SAS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
ADMAX
Cuebiq
Pulse Innovations Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mediakeys Platform
eBay Inc
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Exit Bee Limited
Smart Analytics SL
Vibrant Media Limited
Adjust Digital A/S
Arkeero
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
adality GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
INVIBES GROUP
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Agate Systems Limited
Zeit Agency ApS
Gemius SA
adhood.com
BeOp
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
adWMG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Knorex
Ezoic Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Wizaly
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
FRVR Limited
REMAILME
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Monet Engine Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
Livewrapped AB
LightBox TV
MNTN
Fyber
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mars Media Group
Silverbullet Data Services Group
NAG SA
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Comcast International France SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Cookie Market LTD
Nexx360
Lupon Media
PIXIMEDIA
Bombora Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
152 Media LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
Advisible AB
TF1 PUBLICITE
Rezonence Limited
Gamned
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adloox SA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Skaze
Sayollo Media LTD
Audience Solutions S.A.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Samsung Ads
AddApptr GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Dailymotion SA
Mobsuccess
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
TMT Digital Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Sharethrough, Inc
Wagawin GmbH
Sonares GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
YieldLift LLC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Epom Ltd.
Pressboard Media Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Neodata Group srl
PubWise, LLLP
SpringServe, LLC
SpearAd GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Tangoo S.R.L.
Arcspire Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Goldbach Group AG
Timehop, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
AWIN AG
A Million Ads
Adlane LTD
Semasio GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Rockerbox, Inc
MobileFuse LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
emetriq GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
One Tech Group GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Somplo Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Doceree UK Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Ask Locala
Signal Digital Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
MindTake Research GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Click Tech Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
PROXISTORE
UniCredit S.p.A.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



Vinkelvej 16
Toftlund, Danmark 6520
Denmark

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/madformadelskere.dk/annualRequestSummary


regarding madformadelskere.dk



Email:
[email protected]


Email:
[email protected]

KONTAKT

Redaktionen består af:
Tina Westergaard Møller
Rasmus Juul Møller

Mad for Madelskere udgives af:
WM Media
CVR: 38046799
Vinkelvej 16, 6520 Toftlund
[email protected]

COPYRIGHT

Alt tekst og alle billeder på denne hjemmeside tilhører Madformadelskere – Du må under ingen omstændigheder bruge vores materiale i hverken privat eller kommercielt henseende. Overtrædelse vil udløse et krav om kompensation.